Wertungen
1. Freiberger, Hans-Willi 65 LLG Wonnegau 34:34 1. M35
2. Busch, Dirk 79 LG Wahlheim-Esselborn 34:35 1. M
3. Schubert, Martin 80 TuS Duchroth 34:48 2. M
4. Kattenbroll, Bernhard 65 ohne Verein 35:20 2. M35
5. Landvogt, Christoph 80 LC 80 Bad Kreuznach 37:25 3. M
6. Martin, Marcel 87 Running Team Bad Ems 37:30 1. MJB
7. Nüsing, Manfred 63 FSV Nieder-Olm 38:18 1. M40
8. Becker, Ralf 64 LT Waldalgesheim 38:32 2. M40
9. Stocker, Andri 84 TG Wallertheim 38:45 4. M
10. Kern, Klaus 58 Mainzel Runners 38:50 1. M45
11. Geske, Bodo LLG Wonnegau 39:55 1. M30
12. Leu, Bernd 49 Budenheim 40:41 1. M55
13. Elz, Alois 81 SG Wiesbachtal 41:06 5. M
14. Beuge, Rainer 63 TuS Wöllstein 41:11 3. M40
15. Schirmer, Rainer 63 LG Rüsselsheim 41:35 4. M40
16. Ehrhardt, Tom 90 TG Wallertheim 41:42 1. M14
17. Fürst, Christian 65 Sporttreff Ingelheim 41:49 3. M35
18. Baier, Günter 40 LG Stadt Hattersheim 41:51 1. M60
19. Ruggenthaler, Rudolf 47 TGS Gonsenheim 41:59 2. M55
20. Steenbakkers, Jan 42 LF "Naheland" Bad Kreuznach 42:04 2. M60
21. Hennemann, Anna 63 LC 80 Bad Kreuznach 42:18 1. W40
22. Bächler, Friedrich 50 LC 80 Bad Kreuznach 42:48 1. M50
23. Bayer, Michael 61 Lauftreff Ingelheim 42:50 5. M40
24. Guhr, Reimund 60 SG Oberlichtenau 43:03 6. M40
25. Bold, Dominik 92 TSV Armsheim-Schimsheim 43:07 1. M12
26. Ohr, Peter 64 MTP Hersbruck 43:14 7. M40
27. Lier, Andreas 72 LLG Wonnegau 43:19 2. M30
28. Frank, Martin 77 Darmstadt 43:24 2. MJB
29. Roll, Harald 73 ohne Verein 43:25 3. M30
30. Janzer, Michael 72 TuS Gabsheim 43:38 4. M30
31. Klug, Walter 57 LG Weinstrasse 43:40 2. M45
32. Mayer, Thomas 63 Pfungstadt 43:41 8. M40
33. Serbest, Suad 70 SG Wiesbachtal 43:52 5. M30
34. Hart, Tobias 79 Marathon-Team GFP Kastellaun 44:05 6. M
35. Eitzenberger, Marcus 65 SG Wiesbachtal 44:09 4. M35
36. Meurer, Erich 35 ohne Verein 44:12 1. M65
37. Martin, Marika 56 Running Team Bad Ems 44:13 1. W45
38. Held, Markus 69 Spvgg Aidlingen 44:14 5. M35
39. Hess, Wolfgang 50 Mainzel Runners 44:16 2. M50
40. Jakob, Timo 66 TuS Framersheim 44:26 6. M35
41. Erkenbrecher, Harald 46 TSV Nieder-Olm 44:28 3. M55
42. Haufe, Oliver 89 Für Sabrina 44:30 1. M15
43. Woywodt, Dominik 89 Mainz 44:43 2. M15
44. Strack, Ricky 70 TuS Framersheim 44:47 6. M30
45. Triller, Simon 79 SG Wiesbachtal 45:06 7. M
46. Glück, Thomas 64 Wörrstadt 45:07 9. M40
47. Steinbacher, Theo 44 TV Rheinzabern 45:15 3. M60
48. Hildbrandt, Rudolf 36 LF "Naheland" Bad Kreuznach 45:18 2. M65
49. Dr. Job, Wilhelm 38 LG Alzey 45:24 3. M65
50. Zimmermann, Rolf 65 ohne Verein 45:41 7. M35
51. Jacobs, Wolfgang 40 SG Spiesheim 45:55 4. M60
52. Scior, Peter 71 ohne Verein 45:59 7. M30
53. Eckert, Oliver 82 SG Wiesbachtal 46:00 8. M
54. Tiedje, Corinna 59 TuS Heimersheim 46:26 2. W45
55. Jeglinger, Karl-Heinz 50 TSG Sprendlingen 46:27 3. M50
56. Hessinger, Christian 81 SG Wiesbachtal 46:31 9. M
57. Skibinski, Jan 90 TG Wallertheim 46:38 2. M14
58. Schulz-Klaus, Peter 73 Lauftreff Volksbank Alzey 46:48 8. M30
59. Höfgen, Hans 37 SG Oberlichtenau 46:51 4. M65
60. Schön, Frank 68 SG Wiesbachtal 47:07 8. M35
61. Gollai, Jan 65 SG Spiesheim 47:15 9. M35
62. Hessinger, Sascha 79 SG Wiesbachtal 47:16 10. M
63. Seebald, Gerhard 50 RV Wörrstadt 47:19 4. M50
64. Göttel, Werner 66 Schott Glas 47:55 10. M35
65. Menk, Markus 73 Ingelheim 48:26 9. M30
66. Weinmann, Marc 77 Lauftreff Volksbank Alzey 48:28 11. M
67. Gebhard, Michael 49 LF "Naheland" Bad Kreuznach 48:30 4. M55
68. Rencker, Hartmut 42 Lauftreff Mainz 48:34 5. M60
69. Scheffka, Liane 62 TV 1867 Bad Sobernheim 48:44 2. W40
70. Scheffka, Stefan 86 TV 1867 Bad Sobernheim 48:45 1. MJA
71. Scheffka, Wolfgang 50 TV 1867 Bad Sobernheim 48:46 5. M50
72. Casale, Stefan 88 TG Wallertheim 48:48 3. MJB
73. Haas, Colin 93 Grundschule Dorn-Dürkheim 48:53 1. M11
74. Muders, Jürgen 68 Bingen 49:27 11. M35
75. Esswein, Tobias 89 TG Wallertheim 49:33 3. M15
76. Frommberger, Anke 70 SG Oberlichtenau 49:54 1. W30
77. Bella, Walter 60 Lauftreff Volksbank Alzey 50:08 10. M40
78. Drozdik, Georg-Stefan 65 Udenheim 50:14 12. M35
79. Denne, Norbert 65 SG Stern 50:36 13. M35
80. Krämer, Bernhard 47 TSG Gau-Bickelheim 50:37 5. M55
81. Frase, Marcus 82 ohne Verein 50:42 12. M
82. Gruber, Felix 65 TSV Flörsheim 51:19 14. M35
83. Freitag, Judith 83 Vendersheim 51:28 1. F
84. Gerhards, Markus 68 ohne Verein 51:29 15. M35
85. Mann, Gerhard 46 TV Nieder-Olm 51:41 6. M55
86. Wagner, Joscha 92 Wallertheim 51:44 2. M12
87. Geyer, Timo 82 SG Wiesbachtal 51:51 13. M
88. Hollerbach, Stephan 82 SG Wiesbachtal 51:52 14. M
89. Roggenkamp, Judith 58 LC 80 Bad Kreuznach 51:54 3. W45
90. Kehl, Dieter 42 TuS Dexheim 52:16 6. M60
91. Weis, Stephan 60 Grundschule Dorn-Dürkheim 52:31 11. M40
92. Krämer, Gerhard 55 RV Wörrstadt 52:48 3. M45
93. Haas, Klaus-Peter 59 Grundschule Dorn-Dürkheim 52:51 4. M45
94. Lukas, Günter 34 Radfahrer-Verein Wörrstadt 52:57 1. M70
95. Metten, Birgit 69 Mainz 52:59 1. W35
96. Frieß, Wolfgang 50 LC 80 Bad Kreuznach 53:10 6. M50
97. Frondorf, Stephanie 63 SC Schornsheim 53:22 3. W40
98. Frondorf, Hubertus 64 TSV Schornsheim 53:23 12. M40
99. Wunsch, Claudia 67 TG Wallertheim 53:26 2. W35
100. Winsi, Christina 90 LG Wahlheim-Esselborn 53:31 1. W14
101. Jakob, Anna 89 TG Wallertheim 53:32 1. W15
102. Bäuml, Bernhard 57 Lauftreff Volksbank Alzey 53:38 5. M45
103. Buß, Dieter 54 Lauftreff Volksbank Alzey 53:39 7. M50
104. Krämer, Otto 33 RV Wörrstadt 54:00 2. M70
105. Bittmann, Nils 93 Grundschule Dorn-Dürkheim 54:10 2. M11
106. Drozdik, Ulrike 62 Udenheim 54:11 4. W40
107. Schöne, Jonas 93 Grundschule Dorn-Dürkheim 54:24 3. M11
108. Seer, Rainer 50 Grundschule Dorn-Dürkheim 54:25 8. M50
109. Bernd, Ursula 62 TV Nieder-Olm 54:39 5. W40
110. Büttner, Dr.Hans-Joachim 57 Gazellenjäger Nieder-Olm 54:40 6. M45
111. Filipp, Heinfried 60 TG Wallertheim 54:47 13. M40
112. Kuczka, Uwe 69 Udenheim 54:49 16. M35
113. Schmidt, Helmut 52 ohne Verein 55:05 9. M50
114. Horst, Dr.Dieter 31 LG Rheinfront 55:08 3. M70
115. Hübner, Niklas 92 SC Neptun Alzey 55:17 3. M12
116. Kirschey, Günter 35 RV Wörrstadt 56:10 5. M65
117. Eifler, Frank 70 SG Wiesbachtal 56:19 10. M30
118. Meurer, Edeltraud 37 TG Winkel 56:29 1. W65
119. Bauer, Daniela 77 TV Bermersheim 56:38 2. F
120. Brasse, David 84 SG Wiesbachtal 57:19 15. M
121. Wex, Thomas 61 Wiesbachtaler Showband 57:20 14. M40
122. Bittmann, Karsten 66 Wiesbachtaler Showband 57:20 17. M35
123. Frank, Stefan 78 Schwabenheim 57:25 16. M
124. Ullmann, Nils 78 Mainz 57:35 17. M
125. Stadler, Joachim 61 Vendersheim 57:36 15. M40
126. Aer Horst, Heide 70 ohne Verein 57:37 2. W30
127. Lang, Monika 51 RV Wörrstadt 57:54 1. W50
128. Schmidt, Stephanie 56 ohne Verein 58:22 4. W45
129. Eckert, Ernst 52 TTC Wörrstadt 58:24 10. M50
130. Will, Christian 78 SG Wiesbachtal 58:41 18. M
131. Meißner, Jan 82 SG Wiesbachtal 58:42 19. M
132. Bittmann, Ewald 55 TG Wallertheim 58:43 7. M45
133. Stahl, Nicolaus 54 Alzey 58:49 11. M50
134. Christian, Hom 54 TSV Gau-Bickelheim 58:50 12. M50
135. Schnell, Hermann 51 TTC Wörrstadt 58:59 13. M50
136. Jakob, Doris 59 Lauftreff Volksbank Alzey 1:00:21 5. W45
137. Strube, Jens 64 Wallertheim 1:00:48 16. M40
138. Hammerschmidt, Evi 63 Wöllstein 1:02:41 6. W40
139. Breinbauer, Maike 73 ohne Verein 1:02:51 3. W30
140. Strohkendl, Kerstin 71 Bad Schwalbach 1:03:26 4. W30
141. Wölk-Michel, Katja 74 TG Wallertheim 1:03:27 5. W30
142. Valerius, Ottmar 54 Wiesbachtaler Showband 1:03:41 14. M50
143. Delp, Alexander 73 SG Wiesbachtal 1:03:48 11. M30
144. Meyer, Frank 52 TuS Saulheim 1:04:21 15. M50
145. Bäuml, Patrizia 61 Lauftreff Volksbank Alzey 1:04:42 7. W40
146. Beisiegel, Rosemarie 44 LC 80 Bad Kreuznach 1:05:03 1. W60
147. Cicoria, Pina 61 TSG Gau-Bickelheim 1:05:27 8. W40
148. Sand, Iris 59 0 auf 42 1:06:21 6. W45
149. Sand, Reimund 56 0 auf 42 1:06:23 8. M45
150. Maus, Udo 76 SG Wiesbachtal 1:06:32 20. M
151. Christian, Elze 76 ohne Verein 1:06:33 21. M
152. Haas, Robin 93 Grundschule Dorn-Dürkheim 1:10:45 4. M11
153. Nazari, Ramin 82 SG Wiesbachtal 1:12:06 22. M
154. Majchrzyk, Nicole 69 TG Wallertheim 1:24:37 3. W35
155. Niepel, Gudrun 66 TG Wallertheim 1:24:38 4. W35
156. Meißner, Sigried 57 TG Wallertheim 1:24:39 7. W45
157. Valler, Barbara 57 TG Wallertheim 1:24:40 8. W45
158. Weiß-Eßwein, Martina 61 TG Wallertheim 1:30:03 9. W40
159. Koch, Maike 59 TG Wallertheim 1:30:04 9. W45
1. Winsi, Christina 90 LG Wahlheim-Esselborn 53:31
1. Jakob, Anna 89 TG Wallertheim 53:32
1. Freitag, Judith 83 Vendersheim 51:28
2. Bauer, Daniela 77 TV Bermersheim 56:38
1. Frommberger, Anke 70 SG Oberlichtenau 49:54
2. Aer Horst, Heide 70 ohne Verein 57:37
3. Breinbauer, Maike 73 ohne Verein 1:02:51
4. Strohkendl, Kerstin 71 Bad Schwalbach 1:03:26
5. Wölk-Michel, Katja 74 TG Wallertheim 1:03:27
1. Metten, Birgit 69 Mainz 52:59
2. Wunsch, Claudia 67 TG Wallertheim 53:26
3. Majchrzyk, Nicole 69 TG Wallertheim 1:24:37
4. Niepel, Gudrun 66 TG Wallertheim 1:24:38
1. Hennemann, Anna 63 LC 80 Bad Kreuznach 42:18
2. Scheffka, Liane 62 TV 1867 Bad Sobernheim 48:44
3. Frondorf, Stephanie 63 SC Schornsheim 53:22
4. Drozdik, Ulrike 62 Udenheim 54:11
5. Bernd, Ursula 62 TV Nieder-Olm 54:39
6. Hammerschmidt, Evi 63 Wöllstein 1:02:41
7. Bäuml, Patrizia 61 Lauftreff Volksbank Alzey 1:04:42
8. Cicoria, Pina 61 TSG Gau-Bickelheim 1:05:27
9. Weiß-Eßwein, Martina 61 TG Wallertheim 1:30:03
1. Martin, Marika 56 Running Team Bad Ems 44:13
2. Tiedje, Corinna 59 TuS Heimersheim 46:26
3. Roggenkamp, Judith 58 LC 80 Bad Kreuznach 51:54
4. Schmidt, Stephanie 56 ohne Verein 58:22
5. Jakob, Doris 59 Lauftreff Volksbank Alzey 1:00:21
6. Sand, Iris 59 0 auf 42 1:06:21
7. Meißner, Sigried 57 TG Wallertheim 1:24:39
8. Valler, Barbara 57 TG Wallertheim 1:24:40
9. Koch, Maike 59 TG Wallertheim 1:30:04
1. Lang, Monika 51 RV Wörrstadt 57:54
1. Beisiegel, Rosemarie 44 LC 80 Bad Kreuznach 1:05:03
1. Meurer, Edeltraud 37 TG Winkel 56:29
1. Haas, Colin 93 Grundschule Dorn-Dürkheim 48:53
2. Bittmann, Nils 93 Grundschule Dorn-Dürkheim 54:10
3. Schöne, Jonas 93 Grundschule Dorn-Dürkheim 54:24
4. Haas, Robin 93 Grundschule Dorn-Dürkheim 1:10:45
1. Bold, Dominik 92 TSV Armsheim-Schimsheim 43:07
2. Wagner, Joscha 92 Wallertheim 51:44
3. Hübner, Niklas 92 SC Neptun Alzey 55:17
1. Ehrhardt, Tom 90 TG Wallertheim 41:42
2. Skibinski, Jan 90 TG Wallertheim 46:38
1. Haufe, Oliver 89 Für Sabrina 44:30
2. Woywodt, Dominik 89 Mainz 44:43
3. Esswein, Tobias 89 TG Wallertheim 49:33
1. Martin, Marcel 87 Running Team Bad Ems 37:30
2. Frank, Martin 77 Darmstadt 43:24
3. Casale, Stefan 88 TG Wallertheim 48:48
1. Scheffka, Stefan 86 TV 1867 Bad Sobernheim 48:45
1. Busch, Dirk 79 LG Wahlheim-Esselborn 34:35
2. Schubert, Martin 80 TuS Duchroth 34:48
3. Landvogt, Christoph 80 LC 80 Bad Kreuznach 37:25
4. Stocker, Andri 84 TG Wallertheim 38:45
5. Elz, Alois 81 SG Wiesbachtal 41:06
6. Hart, Tobias 79 Marathon-Team GFP Kastellaun 44:05
7. Triller, Simon 79 SG Wiesbachtal 45:06
8. Eckert, Oliver 82 SG Wiesbachtal 46:00
9. Hessinger, Christian 81 SG Wiesbachtal 46:31
10. Hessinger, Sascha 79 SG Wiesbachtal 47:16
11. Weinmann, Marc 77 Lauftreff Volksbank Alzey 48:28
12. Frase, Marcus 82 ohne Verein 50:42
13. Geyer, Timo 82 SG Wiesbachtal 51:51
14. Hollerbach, Stephan 82 SG Wiesbachtal 51:52
15. Brasse, David 84 SG Wiesbachtal 57:19
16. Frank, Stefan 78 Schwabenheim 57:25
17. Ullmann, Nils 78 Mainz 57:35
18. Will, Christian 78 SG Wiesbachtal 58:41
19. Meißner, Jan 82 SG Wiesbachtal 58:42
20. Maus, Udo 76 SG Wiesbachtal 1:06:32
21. Christian, Elze 76 ohne Verein 1:06:33
22. Nazari, Ramin 82 SG Wiesbachtal 1:12:06
1. Geske, Bodo LLG Wonnegau 39:55
2. Lier, Andreas 72 LLG Wonnegau 43:19
3. Roll, Harald 73 ohne Verein 43:25
4. Janzer, Michael 72 TuS Gabsheim 43:38
5. Serbest, Suad 70 SG Wiesbachtal 43:52
6. Strack, Ricky 70 TuS Framersheim 44:47
7. Scior, Peter 71 ohne Verein 45:59
8. Schulz-Klaus, Peter 73 Lauftreff Volksbank Alzey 46:48
9. Menk, Markus 73 Ingelheim 48:26
10. Eifler, Frank 70 SG Wiesbachtal 56:19
11. Delp, Alexander 73 SG Wiesbachtal 1:03:48
1. Freiberger, Hans-Willi 65 LLG Wonnegau 34:34
2. Kattenbroll, Bernhard 65 ohne Verein 35:20
3. Fürst, Christian 65 Sporttreff Ingelheim 41:49
4. Eitzenberger, Marcus 65 SG Wiesbachtal 44:09
5. Held, Markus 69 Spvgg Aidlingen 44:14
6. Jakob, Timo 66 TuS Framersheim 44:26
7. Zimmermann, Rolf 65 ohne Verein 45:41
8. Schön, Frank 68 SG Wiesbachtal 47:07
9. Gollai, Jan 65 SG Spiesheim 47:15
10. Göttel, Werner 66 Schott Glas 47:55
11. Muders, Jürgen 68 Bingen 49:27
12. Drozdik, Georg-Stefan 65 Udenheim 50:14
13. Denne, Norbert 65 SG Stern 50:36
14. Gruber, Felix 65 TSV Flörsheim 51:19
15. Gerhards, Markus 68 ohne Verein 51:29
16. Kuczka, Uwe 69 Udenheim 54:49
17. Bittmann, Karsten 66 Wiesbachtaler Showband 57:20
1. Nüsing, Manfred 63 FSV Nieder-Olm 38:18
2. Becker, Ralf 64 LT Waldalgesheim 38:32
3. Beuge, Rainer 63 TuS Wöllstein 41:11
4. Schirmer, Rainer 63 LG Rüsselsheim 41:35
5. Bayer, Michael 61 Lauftreff Ingelheim 42:50
6. Guhr, Reimund 60 SG Oberlichtenau 43:03
7. Ohr, Peter 64 MTP Hersbruck 43:14
8. Mayer, Thomas 63 Pfungstadt 43:41
9. Glück, Thomas 64 Wörrstadt 45:07
10. Bella, Walter 60 Lauftreff Volksbank Alzey 50:08
11. Weis, Stephan 60 Grundschule Dorn-Dürkheim 52:31
12. Frondorf, Hubertus 64 TSV Schornsheim 53:23
13. Filipp, Heinfried 60 TG Wallertheim 54:47
14. Wex, Thomas 61 Wiesbachtaler Showband 57:20
15. Stadler, Joachim 61 Vendersheim 57:36
16. Strube, Jens 64 Wallertheim 1:00:48
1. Kern, Klaus 58 Mainzel Runners 38:50
2. Klug, Walter 57 LG Weinstrasse 43:40
3. Krämer, Gerhard 55 RV Wörrstadt 52:48
4. Haas, Klaus-Peter 59 Grundschule Dorn-Dürkheim 52:51
5. Bäuml, Bernhard 57 Lauftreff Volksbank Alzey 53:38
6. Büttner, Dr.Hans-Joachim 57 Gazellenjäger Nieder-Olm 54:40
7. Bittmann, Ewald 55 TG Wallertheim 58:43
8. Sand, Reimund 56 0 auf 42 1:06:23
1. Bächler, Friedrich 50 LC 80 Bad Kreuznach 42:48
2. Hess, Wolfgang 50 Mainzel Runners 44:16
3. Jeglinger, Karl-Heinz 50 TSG Sprendlingen 46:27
4. Seebald, Gerhard 50 RV Wörrstadt 47:19
5. Scheffka, Wolfgang 50 TV 1867 Bad Sobernheim 48:46
6. Frieß, Wolfgang 50 LC 80 Bad Kreuznach 53:10
7. Buß, Dieter 54 Lauftreff Volksbank Alzey 53:39
8. Seer, Rainer 50 Grundschule Dorn-Dürkheim 54:25
9. Schmidt, Helmut 52 ohne Verein 55:05
10. Eckert, Ernst 52 TTC Wörrstadt 58:24
11. Stahl, Nicolaus 54 Alzey 58:49
12. Christian, Hom 54 TSV Gau-Bickelheim 58:50
13. Schnell, Hermann 51 TTC Wörrstadt 58:59
14. Valerius, Ottmar 54 Wiesbachtaler Showband 1:03:41
15. Meyer, Frank 52 TuS Saulheim 1:04:21
1. Leu, Bernd 49 Budenheim 40:41
2. Ruggenthaler, Rudolf 47 TGS Gonsenheim 41:59
3. Erkenbrecher, Harald 46 TSV Nieder-Olm 44:28
4. Gebhard, Michael 49 LF "Naheland" Bad Kreuznach 48:30
5. Krämer, Bernhard 47 TSG Gau-Bickelheim 50:37
6. Mann, Gerhard 46 TV Nieder-Olm 51:41
1. Baier, Günter 40 LG Stadt Hattersheim 41:51
2. Steenbakkers, Jan 42 LF "Naheland" Bad Kreuznach 42:04
3. Steinbacher, Theo 44 TV Rheinzabern 45:15
4. Jacobs, Wolfgang 40 SG Spiesheim 45:55
5. Rencker, Hartmut 42 Lauftreff Mainz 48:34
6. Kehl, Dieter 42 TuS Dexheim 52:16
1. Meurer, Erich 35 ohne Verein 44:12
2. Hildbrandt, Rudolf 36 LF "Naheland" Bad Kreuznach 45:18
3. Dr. Job, Wilhelm 38 LG Alzey 45:24
4. Höfgen, Hans 37 SG Oberlichtenau 46:51
5. Kirschey, Günter 35 RV Wörrstadt 56:10
1. Lukas, Günter 34 Radfahrer-Verein Wörrstadt 52:57
2. Krämer, Otto 33 RV Wörrstadt 54:00
3. Horst, Dr.Dieter 31 LG Rheinfront 55:08
1. LC 80 Bad Kreuznach 2:39:15
Hennemann (63) 42:18 - Roggenkamp (58) 51:54 - Beisiegel (44) 1:05:03
2. TG Wallertheim 2:50:25
Wunsch (67) 53:26 - Jakob (89) 53:32 - Wölk-Michel (74) 1:03:27
3. TG Wallertheim 4:13:54
Majchrzyk (69) 1:24:37 - Niepel (66) 1:24:38 - Meißner (57) 1:24:39
4. TG Wallertheim 4:24:47
Valler (57) 1:24:40 - Weiß-Eßwein (61) 1:30:03 - Koch (59) 1:30:04
1. LLG Wonnegau 1:57:48
Freiberger (65) 34:34 - Geske ( ) 39:55 - Lier (72) 43:19
2. TG Wallertheim 2:07:05
Stocker (84) 38:45 - Ehrhardt (90) 41:42 - Skibinski (90) 46:38
3. SG Wiesbachtal 2:09:07
Elz (81) 41:06 - Serbest (70) 43:52 - Eitzenberger (65) 44:09
4. LC 80 Bad Kreuznach 2:13:23
Landvogt (80) 37:25 - Bächler (50) 42:48 - Frieß (50) 53:10
5. LF "Naheland" Bad Kreuznach 2:15:52
Steenbakkers (42) 42:04 - Hildbrandt (36) 45:18 - Gebhard (49) 48:30
6. SG Wiesbachtal 2:17:37
Triller (79) 45:06 - Eckert (82) 46:00 - Hessinger (81) 46:31
7. Lauftreff Volksbank Alzey 2:25:24
Schulz-Klaus (73) 46:48 - Weinmann (77) 48:28 - Bella (60) 50:08
8. SG Wiesbachtal 2:26:14
Schön (68) 47:07 - Hessinger (79) 47:16 - Geyer (82) 51:51
9. TG Wallertheim 2:33:08
Casale (88) 48:48 - Esswein (89) 49:33 - Filipp (60) 54:47
10. RV Wörrstadt 2:34:07
Seebald (50) 47:19 - Krämer (55) 52:48 - Krämer (33) 54:00
11. Grundschule Dorn-Dürkheim 2:34:15
Haas (93) 48:53 - Weis (60) 52:31 - Haas (59) 52:51
12. Grundschule Dorn-Dürkheim 2:42:59
Bittmann (93) 54:10 - Schöne (93) 54:24 - Seer (50) 54:25
13. SG Wiesbachtal 2:45:30
Hollerbach (82) 51:52 - Eifler (70) 56:19 - Brasse (84) 57:19
14. Wiesbachtaler Showband 2:58:21
Wex (61) 57:20 - Bittmann (66) 57:20 - Valerius (54) 1:03:41
15. SG Wiesbachtal 3:01:11
Will (78) 58:41 - Meißner (82) 58:42 - Delp (73) 1:03:48
1. Will, Jochen 67 LLG Wonnegau 1:15:55 1. M35
2. Berges, Michael 69 VfR Undenheim 1:18:06 2. M35
3. Bockius, Michael 68 LC Bingen 1:18:23 3. M35
4. Assner, Bernd 71 LT Guldenbachtal 1:19:14 1. M30
5. Schmahl, Michael 67 TV Bermersheim 1:20:27 4. M35
6. Zens, Bernhard 61 DST Mörsdorf 1:20:59 1. M40
7. Skotzke, Lech 48 Rhein-Wied 1:21:27 1. M55
8. Ulbricht, Olaf 51 TG Wallertheim 1:21:59 1. M50
9. Yilmaz, Ates 69 SC Schornsheim 1:22:40 5. M35
10. Schweiger, Stephan 77 TCEC Mainz 1:23:59 1. M
11. Raab, Rudolf G. 51 LC 80 Bad Kreuznach 1:24:15 2. M50
12. Hübner, Klaus 63 Gau-Odernheim 1:24:22 2. M40
13. Schmitt, Karl-Heinz 53 1.FC Schwabsburg 1:25:05 3. M50
14. Vogt, Hans 48 TSVgg Stadecken-Elsheim 1:25:08 2. M55
15. Hämmerer, Heinz 43 LC Bingen 1:26:33 1. M60
16. Stadelmeier, Uwe 66 Wörrstadt 1:27:49 6. M35
17. Rehm, Wolfgang 51 Saalmühle Ingelheim 1:28:14 4. M50
18. Nauert, Werner 54 TSVgg 1848 Stadecken-Elsheim 1:28:42 5. M50
19. Stenner, Stefan 60 Lauftreff Ingelheim 1:29:11 3. M40
20. Spannagel, Lutz 58 Die Renntiere 1:30:04 1. M45
21. Scheffel, Sven 71 TSV 1881 Gau-Odernheim e.V. 1:30:18 2. M30
22. Fitting, Martin 54 SV Beltheim 1:31:12 6. M50
23. Lamoth, Thorsten 71 Bingen 1:31:53 3. M30
24. Lamoth, Thomas 74 Ingelheim 1:31:54 4. M30
25. Walzog, Charly 64 FC Lörzweiler 1961 e.V. 1:32:09 4. M40
26. Krämer, Karl Helmut 48 TV Albig 1:33:04 3. M55
27. Schmitt, Erich 55 TG Wallertheim 1:33:05 2. M45
28. Steppuhn, Anton 52 TSV Uelversheim 1:33:40 7. M50
29. Koser, Frank 63 Die Renntiere 1:34:57 5. M40
30. Will, Manfred 66 SV Kirchheimbolanden 1:35:06 7. M35
31. Popp, Mathias 69 Hackenheim 1:35:12 8. M35
32. Heigert, Rosemarie 55 ZDF Sportgruppe 1:35:32 1. W45
33. Jung, Markus 71 LT Guldenbachtal 1:35:56 5. M30
34. Krille, Ulrich 59 TV Sulzheim 1:37:17 3. M45
35. Venter, Guido 59 TuS Saulheim 1:37:20 4. M45
36. Massimo, Mauro 69 Hochheim 1:37:21 4. M55
37. Loll, Karina 70 Hamburg 1:39:06 1. W30
38. Schulz, Ronald 62 Rennschnecken Siefersheim 1:39:10 6. M40
39. Greim, Jochen 61 Armsheim 1:39:58 7. M40
40. Köhler, Andreas 74 TSV Gau-Odernheim 1:40:08 6. M30
41. Hain, Ludwig 58 Bad Kreuznach 1:40:24 5. M45
42. Nowak, Patrick 80 Schimsheim 1:40:25 2. M
43. Weber, Josef 53 ohne Verein 1:40:30 8. M50
44. Jumeau, René 64 Wörrstadt 1:40:36 8. M40
45. Wagner, Ralf 57 SV Schneppenbach 1:41:27 6. M45
46. Ehrenberger, Dieter 61 ohne Verein 1:42:26 9. M40
47. Binzel, Erich 57 Mainz 1:42:30 7. M45
48. Grünewald, Hermann 44 TSG Pfeddersheim 1:42:31 2. M60
49. Spemann, Romeo 56 ohne Verein 1:43:51 8. M45
50. Hoecker, Hans-Jürgen 59 Poseidon Worms 1:43:57 9. M45
51. Umstaetter, Michael 60 ZDF Sportgruppe 1:44:46 10. M40
52. Lehrbach, Benno 61 Jodelclub Saulheim 1:45:09 11. M40
53. Steppuhn, Waltraud 56 TSV Uelversheim 1:45:18 2. W45
54. Enders, Carmen 68 Bad Kreuznach 1:46:27 1. W35
55. Genßmann, Markus 78 Gensingen 1:46:40 3. M
56. Adam, Hans-Werner 60 TuS Gau-Heppenheim 1:46:50 12. M40
57. Stabel, Robert 69 TG 1890 Wallertheim/Badminto 1:47:01 9. M35
58. Kleinknecht, Harald 52 ohne Verein 1:47:20 9. M50
59. Leiner, Stefan 59 ohne Verein 1:47:40 10. M45
60. Schäfer, Gerhard 62 TG Wallertheim 1:48:07 13. M40
61. Barth, Armin 69 ohne Verein 1:49:00 10. M35
62. Elz, Gabriele 76 ohne Verein 1:50:55 1. F
63. Schuld, Elke 64 Flonemer Hubser 1:51:05 1. W40
64. Klimutta, Oliver 71 Flonemer Hubser 1:51:27 7. M30
65. Schmidt, Anja 79 Albiger Lauftreff 1:52:50 2. F
66. Jumeau, Christin 66 Rommersheim 1:53:02 2. W35
67. Eckel, Michael 76 ohne Verein 1:54:20 4. M
68. Weyell, Markus 63 TV Nieder-Olm 1:55:30 14. M40
69. Mönch, Christian 71 TV Klein-Winternheim 1:55:50 8. M30
70. Adrian, Philipp 88 Kriegsfeld 1:56:40 1. MJB
71. Schellin, Thomas 51 SV 1914 Bingerbrück e.V. 1:57:05 10. M50
72. Kaesberg, Hans 66 Nordhofen 1:57:15 11. M35
73. Pfaff, Alfred 59 Nackenheim 1:58:15 11. M45
74. Lang, Lothar 50 RV Wörrstadt 1:58:30 11. M50
75. Appelmann, Ines 87 ELG Alzey Lauf AG 1:58:55 1. WJB
76. Schäfer, Thomas 61 SV Rauenthal 1:59:15 15. M40
77. Faust, Johannes 63 TV Nieder-Olm 1:59:30 16. M40
78. Köhler, Matthias 70 SV 1914 Bingerbrück e.V. 1:59:34 9. M30
79. Ulbricht, Paul 80 TG Wallertheim 1:59:40 5. M
80. Kansky, Holger 71 ohne Verein 2:03:20 10. M30
81. Kayser, Anette 64 ohne Verein 2:03:21 2. W40
82. Nutbohm, Jochen 63 TSG Flonheim 2:04:48 17. M40
83. Bergmann, Sandra 66 TV Wahlheim 2:04:50 3. W35
1. Appelmann, Ines 87 ELG Alzey Lauf AG 1:58:55
1. Elz, Gabriele 76 ohne Verein 1:50:55
2. Schmidt, Anja 79 Albiger Lauftreff 1:52:50
1. Loll, Karina 70 Hamburg 1:39:06
1. Enders, Carmen 68 Bad Kreuznach 1:46:27
2. Jumeau, Christin 66 Rommersheim 1:53:02
3. Bergmann, Sandra 66 TV Wahlheim 2:04:50
1. Schuld, Elke 64 Flonemer Hubser 1:51:05
2. Kayser, Anette 64 ohne Verein 2:03:21
1. Heigert, Rosemarie 55 ZDF Sportgruppe 1:35:32
2. Steppuhn, Waltraud 56 TSV Uelversheim 1:45:18
1. Adrian, Philipp 88 Kriegsfeld 1:56:40
1. Schweiger, Stephan 77 TCEC Mainz 1:23:59
2. Nowak, Patrick 80 Schimsheim 1:40:25
3. Genßmann, Markus 78 Gensingen 1:46:40
4. Eckel, Michael 76 ohne Verein 1:54:20
5. Ulbricht, Paul 80 TG Wallertheim 1:59:40
1. Assner, Bernd 71 LT Guldenbachtal 1:19:14
2. Scheffel, Sven 71 TSV 1881 Gau-Odernheim e.V. 1:30:18
3. Lamoth, Thorsten 71 Bingen 1:31:53
4. Lamoth, Thomas 74 Ingelheim 1:31:54
5. Jung, Markus 71 LT Guldenbachtal 1:35:56
6. Köhler, Andreas 74 TSV Gau-Odernheim 1:40:08
7. Klimutta, Oliver 71 Flonemer Hubser 1:51:27
8. Mönch, Christian 71 TV Klein-Winternheim 1:55:50
9. Köhler, Matthias 70 SV 1914 Bingerbrück e.V. 1:59:34
10. Kansky, Holger 71 ohne Verein 2:03:20
1. Will, Jochen 67 LLG Wonnegau 1:15:55
2. Berges, Michael 69 VfR Undenheim 1:18:06
3. Bockius, Michael 68 LC Bingen 1:18:23
4. Schmahl, Michael 67 TV Bermersheim 1:20:27
5. Yilmaz, Ates 69 SC Schornsheim 1:22:40
6. Stadelmeier, Uwe 66 Wörrstadt 1:27:49
7. Will, Manfred 66 SV Kirchheimbolanden 1:35:06
8. Popp, Mathias 69 Hackenheim 1:35:12
9. Stabel, Robert 69 TG 1890 Wallertheim/Badminto 1:47:01
10. Barth, Armin 69 ohne Verein 1:49:00
11. Kaesberg, Hans 66 Nordhofen 1:57:15
1. Zens, Bernhard 61 DST Mörsdorf 1:20:59
2. Hübner, Klaus 63 Gau-Odernheim 1:24:22
3. Stenner, Stefan 60 Lauftreff Ingelheim 1:29:11
4. Walzog, Charly 64 FC Lörzweiler 1961 e.V. 1:32:09
5. Koser, Frank 63 Die Renntiere 1:34:57
6. Schulz, Ronald 62 Rennschnecken Siefersheim 1:39:10
7. Greim, Jochen 61 Armsheim 1:39:58
8. Jumeau, René 64 Wörrstadt 1:40:36
9. Ehrenberger, Dieter 61 ohne Verein 1:42:26
10. Umstaetter, Michael 60 ZDF Sportgruppe 1:44:46
11. Lehrbach, Benno 61 Jodelclub Saulheim 1:45:09
12. Adam, Hans-Werner 60 TuS Gau-Heppenheim 1:46:50
13. Schäfer, Gerhard 62 TG Wallertheim 1:48:07
14. Weyell, Markus 63 TV Nieder-Olm 1:55:30
15. Schäfer, Thomas 61 SV Rauenthal 1:59:15
16. Faust, Johannes 63 TV Nieder-Olm 1:59:30
17. Nutbohm, Jochen 63 TSG Flonheim 2:04:48
1. Spannagel, Lutz 58 Die Renntiere 1:30:04
2. Schmitt, Erich 55 TG Wallertheim 1:33:05
3. Krille, Ulrich 59 TV Sulzheim 1:37:17
4. Venter, Guido 59 TuS Saulheim 1:37:20
5. Hain, Ludwig 58 Bad Kreuznach 1:40:24
6. Wagner, Ralf 57 SV Schneppenbach 1:41:27
7. Binzel, Erich 57 Mainz 1:42:30
8. Spemann, Romeo 56 ohne Verein 1:43:51
9. Hoecker, Hans-Jürgen 59 Poseidon Worms 1:43:57
10. Leiner, Stefan 59 ohne Verein 1:47:40
11. Pfaff, Alfred 59 Nackenheim 1:58:15
1. Ulbricht, Olaf 51 TG Wallertheim 1:21:59
2. Raab, Rudolf G. 51 LC 80 Bad Kreuznach 1:24:15
3. Schmitt, Karl-Heinz 53 1.FC Schwabsburg 1:25:05
4. Rehm, Wolfgang 51 Saalmühle Ingelheim 1:28:14
5. Nauert, Werner 54 TSVgg 1848 Stadecken-Elsheim 1:28:42
6. Fitting, Martin 54 SV Beltheim 1:31:12
7. Steppuhn, Anton 52 TSV Uelversheim 1:33:40
8. Weber, Josef 53 ohne Verein 1:40:30
9. Kleinknecht, Harald 52 ohne Verein 1:47:20
10. Schellin, Thomas 51 SV 1914 Bingerbrück e.V. 1:57:05
11. Lang, Lothar 50 RV Wörrstadt 1:58:30
1. Skotzke, Lech 48 Rhein-Wied 1:21:27
2. Vogt, Hans 48 TSVgg Stadecken-Elsheim 1:25:08
3. Krämer, Karl Helmut 48 TV Albig 1:33:04
4. Massimo, Mauro 69 Hochheim 1:37:21
1. Hämmerer, Heinz 43 LC Bingen 1:26:33
2. Grünewald, Hermann 44 TSG Pfeddersheim 1:42:31
1. TG Wallertheim 4:43:11
Ulbricht (51) 1:21:59 - Schmitt (55) 1:33:05 - Schäfer (62) 1:48:07