Hier alle Ergebnisse:
Platz | Name | Vorname | Verein | JG | Zeit | |
W 8 - 600m | ||||||
1 | Stock | Lena | LG Wahlheim-Esselborn | 93 | 1:58,6 | min. |
2 | Radermacher | Kristin | TG Wallertheim | 93 | 2:13,1 | min. |
3 | Wagner | Svenja | TG Wallertheim | 94 | 2:14,3 | min. |
4 | Grammes | Laura | TG Wallertheim | 94 | 2:15,7 | min. |
5 | Wunsch | Nadine | TG Wallertheim | 94 | 2:20,8 | min. |
6 | Herrmann | Annika | TG Wallertheim | 93 | 2:23,2 | min. |
7 | Waschke | Celine | TG Wallertheim | 94 | 2:44,1 | min. |
W 9 - 600m | ||||||
1 | Meffert | Carolin | LG Wahlheim-Esselborn | 92 | 1:50,6 | min. |
2 | Walter | Dana | LG Wahlheim-Esselborn | 92 | 1:51,3 | min. |
3 | Eßwein | Bianca | TG Wallertheim | 92 | 2:04,9 | min. |
4 | Vollhardt | Sarina | TG Wallertheim | 92 | 2:06,5 | min. |
5 | Heigert | Svenja | TG Wallertheim | 92 | 2:07,1 | min. |
6 | Lehmann | Michelle | TG Wallertheim | 92 | 2:08,4 | min. |
7 | Fromme | Nicole | TG Wallertheim | 92 | 2:32,6 | min. |
M 8 - 600m | ||||||
1 | Becker | Marcel | TG Wallertheim | 93 | 2:15,2 | min. |
2 | Kunze | Kolja | TG Wallertheim | 94 | 2:21,3 | min. |
3 | Briswalter | Matthieu | TG Wallertheim | 94 | 3:00,8 | min. |
M 9 - 600m | ||||||
1 | Wunsch | Patrick | TG Wallertheim | 92 | 1:49,5 | min. |
2 | Briswalter | Lionel | TG Wallertheim | 92 | 1:52,7 | min. |
3 | Riedel | Johannes | LG Wahlheim-Esselborn | 92 | 1:54,3 | min. |
4 | Wagner | Joscha | TG Wallertheim | 92 | 1:55,4 | min. |
5 | Beyreiß | Vito | TG Wallertheim | 92 | 2:03,1 | min. |
6 | Butz | Janis | TG Wallertheim | 92 | 2:07,7 | min. |
W 10 - 1200m | ||||||
1 | Koehler | Eva | TG Wallertheim | 91 | 4:05,9 | min. |
2 | Kunze | Kira | TG Wallertheim | 91 | 4:35,9 | min. |
3 | Fromme | Nancy | TG Wallertheim | 91 | 4:59,8 | min. |
4 | Szymanski | Orinia | TG Wallertheim | 91 | 6:24,3 | min. |
W 11 - 1200m | ||||||
1 | Bresa | Vanessa | TG Wallertheim | 90 | 4:12,9 | min. |
2 | Krippner | Anna | TG Wallertheim | 90 | 4.58,0 | min. |
Metzler | Gloria | LG Wahlheim-Esselborn | 90 | n.a. | ||
M 10 - 1200m | ||||||
1 | Kunz | Manuel | LG Wahlheim-Esselborn | 91 | 4:03,7 | min. |
2 | Kornely | Mike | TG Wallertheim | 91 | 4:37,0 | min. |
M 11 - 1200m | ||||||
1 | Herrmann | Felix | TG Wallertheim | 90 | 3:57,6 | min. |
2 | Lehmann | Christopher | TG Wallertheim | 90 | 4:02,5 | min. |
3 | Kappesser | Fabian | TG Wallertheim | 90 | 4:18,4 | min. |
W 12 -1485m | ||||||
1 | Jakob | Anna | LG Wahlheim-Esselborn | 89 | 8:08,4 | min. |
2 | Adomat | Lara | TG Wallertheim | 89 | 8:09,0 | min. |
3 | Schwindt | Jennifer | TG Wallertheim | 89 | 8:16,6 | min. |
4 | Stemmler | Jennifer | TG Wallertheim | 89 | 8:21,1 | min. |
5 | Rammelt | Sabine | TG Wallertheim | 89 | 8:25,8 | min. |
6 | Ditt | Jana | TG Wallertheim | 89 | 8:31,9 | min. |
W 13 - 1485m | ||||||
1 | Gwiasda | Isabel | TG Wallertheim | 88 | 8:58,3 | min. |
M 12 -1485m | ||||||
1 | Balz | Alexander | LG Wahlheim-Esselborn | 89 | 7:07,1 | min. |
2 | Eßwein | Tobias | TG Wallertheim | 89 | 7:40,9 | min. |
3 | Domidian | Sascha | TG Wallertheim | 89 | 8:02,5 | min. |
4 | Huth | Stefan | TG Wallertheim | 89 | 9:01,3 | min. |
M 13 - 1485m | ||||||
1 | Sebastian | Georg | SC Wasserfreunde Fulda | 88 | 6:34,5 | min. |
2 | Grammes | Patrick | TG Wallertheim | 88 | 6:36,0 | min. |
3 | Stork | Sebastian | TG Wallertheim | 88 | 8:26,6 | min. |
Jedermannslauf - 2550m | ||||||
1 | Jung | Steffen | TG Wallertheim | 81 | 11:01,2 | min. |
2 | Theobald | Michael | TG Wallertheim | 79 | 11:46,0 | min. |
3 | Schwindt | Oliver | TG Wallertheim | 82 | 13:01,3 | min. |
4 | Pfeffer | Florian | TG Wallertheim | 80 | 13:14,9 | min. |
5 | Sebastian | Heiner | SC Wasserfreunde Fulda | 63 | 14:03,0 | min. |
6 | Briswalter | Maren | TG Wallertheim | 61 | 14:54,8 | min. |
7 | Freitag | Simone | TG Wallertheim | 81 | 15:15,8 | min. |
8 | Rammelt | Beatrix | TG Wallertheim | 64 | 18:44,4 | min. |
9 | Rammelt | Katja | TG Wallertheim | 64 | 19:47,7 | min. |
M 14 - 2550m | ||||||
1 | Rammelt | Sebastian | TG Wallertheim | 87 | 17:21,7 | min. |
2 | Rammelt | Federico | TG Wallertheim | 87 | 22:44,2 | min. |
mJgdB - 2550m | ||||||
1 | Bresa | Jean Pierre | TG Wallertheim | 85 | 10:56,5 | min. |
2 | Mißfelder | Steffen | TG Wallertheim | 84 | 12:15,8 | min. |
3 | Mißfelder | Kai | TG Wallertheim | 84 | 12:16,4 | min. |
4 | Berwind | Sebastian | TG Wallertheim | 85 | 13:12,3 | min. |
wJgdA - 2550m | ||||||
1 | Frondorf | Tanja | TG Wallertheim | 83 | 13:01,6 | min. |
Männer - 8040m | ||||||
1 | Ulbricht | Paul | TG Wallertheim | 80 | 36:51,1 | min. |
2 | Spang | Jörg | 81 | 43:40,7 | min. | |
3 | Beck | Thorsten | 80 | 54:02,3 | min. | |
M 30 - 8040m | ||||||
1 | Wunsch | Peter | TG Wallertheim | 67 | 45:07,5 | min. |
M 40 - 8040m | ||||||
1 | Becker | Franz | TG Wallertheim | 59 | 49:21,5 | min. |
M 50 - 8040m | ||||||
1 | Ulbricht | Olaf | TG Wallertheim | 51 | 35:13,6 | min. |
2 | Ruggenthaler | Rudolf | TUS Gonsenheim | 47 | 36:08,3 | min. |
M 55 - 8040m | ||||||
1 | Beck | Hans-Joachim | LG Alzey | 44 | 36:41,7 | min. |
2 | Ragosa | Alfonso | TV Bodenheim | 46 | 38:54,6 | min. |
3 | Köhler | Peter | TV Bodenheim | 45 | 39:57,4 | min. |
M 65 - 8040m | ||||||
1 | Kerker | Karl | TSV Ober-Saulheim | 33 | 41:14,5 | min. |
M 70 - 8040m | ||||||
1 | Horst | Dieter | TV Oppenheim | 31 | 48:52,8 | min. |
Die Ergebnisliste auch zum Download als .pdf-Datei.