4. Wallertheimer Weinbergscrosslauf 13. März 2004
Kreis-Crossmeisterschaften Alzey-Worms 2004
Hier alle Ergebnisse:
Platz | Name | Vorname | Verein | JG | Zeit |
Männer - 2300m | |||||
1 | Stocker | Andri | TG 1890 Wallertheim | 84 | 08:54,2 |
M 35 - 2300m | |||||
1 | Karl | Dirk | Worms | 68 | 09:16,9 |
2 | Gollai | Jan | SG Spiesheim | 65 | 10:08,9 |
M 40 - 2300m | |||||
1 | Opfermann-Hauch | Andreas | TG 1890 Wallertheim | 62 | 09:10,6 |
2 | Kotter | Uwe | FV Flonheim | 63 | 12:46,0 |
M 45 - 2300m | |||||
1 | Flick | Walter | SG Spiesheim | 56 | 10:07,8 |
2 | Becker | Franz | TG 1890 Wallertheim | 59 | 11:56,6 |
M 55 - 2300m | |||||
1 | Köhler | Peter | TV Bodenheim | 45 | 10:32,4 |
M 60 - 2300m | |||||
1 | Robel | Walter | SG Spiesheim | 44 | 12:44,2 |
W 40 - 2300m | |||||
1 | Krämer | Ursula | TG 1890 Wallertheim | 62 | 12:24,8 |
M 5 - 680m | |||||
1 | Giehl | Niklas | LG Wahlheim-Esselborn | 99 | 03:49,8 |
M 6 - 680m | |||||
1 | Becker | Nicklas | TG 1890 Wallertheim | 98 | 03:00,1 |
2 | Kiefer | Tim | TG 1890 Wallertheim | 98 | 03:51,0 |
M 7 - 680m | |||||
1 | Knecht | Maurice | TG 1890 Wallertheim | 97 | 02:24,0 |
2 | Naunheim | Niklas | TG 1890 Wallertheim | 97 | 02:42,7 |
3 | Bauer | Conrad | TG 1890 Wallertheim | 97 | 02:58,0 |
4 | Röhrig | Jonas | TG 1890 Wallertheim | 97 | 03:13,8 |
5 | Gamsizoglu | Leon | TG 1890 Wallertheim | 97 | 03:19,0 |
W 6 - 680m | |||||
1 | Lösch | Naomi | LG Wahlheim-Esselborn | 98 | 02:49,6 |
2 | Cypra | Alica | TG 1890 Wallertheim | 98 | 03:00,6 |
W 7 - 680m | |||||
1 | Meffert | Julia | LG Wahlheim-Esselborn | 97 | 02:21,6 |
W 8 - 800m | |||||
1 | Wendel | Kathrin | TSG 1861 Flonheim | 96 | 03:00.7 |
2 | Krämer | Nicole | TG 1890 Wallertheim | 96 | 03:04.0 |
3 | Schoenfeld | Katrin | TSG 1861 Flonheim | 96 | 03:07.7 |
4 | Ollig | Nanina | TG 1890 Wallertheim | 96 | 03:14.8 |
5 | Müller | Alina | TG 1890 Wallertheim | 96 | 03:23.0 |
6 | Wilschke | Isabel | TG 1890 Wallertheim | 96 | 03:29.6 |
7 | Thumann | Franziska | TSG 1861 Flonheim | 96 | 03:35.0 |
8 | Kötter | Isabell | TG 1890 Wallertheim | 96 | 04:14.9 |
W 9 - 800m | |||||
1 | Einsiedel | Sophie | TSG Pfeddersheim | 95 | 02:46.7 |
2 | Wagner | Jamie | TG 1846 Worms | 95 | 02:47.9 |
3 | Jakob | Clara | LG Wahlheim-Esselborn | 95 | 02:54.5 |
4 | Storck | Monique | TG 1890 Wallertheim | 95 | 02:56.0 |
5 | Mayer | Lisa | TSG 1861 Flonheim | 95 | 03:01.4 |
6 | Herrmann | Sabrina | TG 1890 Wallertheim | 95 | 03:11.7 |
7 | Bisson | Jana | TSG Pfeddersheim | 95 | 03:43.4 |
M 8 - 800m | |||||
1 | Schweitzer | Michael | TG 1890 Wallertheim | 96 | 02:36.4 |
2 | Krug | Pascal | TG 1846 Worms | 96 | 02:49.6 |
3 | Gieshold | Tim | TG 1890 Wallertheim | 96 | 02:56.5 |
4 | Schütt | Pierre-Maria | TG 1846 Worms | 96 | 02:57.2 |
5 | Kowalski | Pascal | TG 1890 Wallertheim | 96 | 03:01.6 |
6 | Ehrhardt | Gerald | TG 1890 Wallertheim | 96 | 03:06.0 |
7 | Gorius | Maximilian | TG 1890 Wallertheim | 96 | 03:13.2 |
8 | Mayer | Jonas | TSG 1861 Flonheim | 96 | 03:13.6 |
9 | Neff | Dominic | TSG Pfeddersheim | 96 | 03:13.9 |
10 | Nacke | Oska | TuS Bornheim | 96 | 03:22.4 |
11 | Kaltenthaler | Jan | TG 1846 Worms | 96 | 03:50.7 |
12 | Kiefer | Max | TG 1890 Wallertheim | 96 | 04:45.6 |
M 9 - 800m | |||||
1 | Schwarz | Maximilian | TSG 1861 Flonheim | 95 | 02:45.7 |
2 | Rech | David | TSG 1861 Flonheim | 95 | 02:50.2 |
3 | Schmidt | Felix | TG 1890 Wallertheim | 95 | 03:03.7 |
4 | Herbst | Ove | TG 1890 Wallertheim | 95 | 03:08.9 |
5 | Storck | Morice | TG 1890 Wallertheim | 95 | 03:17.4 |
6 | Ritzinger | Mark | TG 1890 Wallertheim | 95 | 03:19.1 |
7 | Ritzinger | Jan | TG 1890 Wallertheim | 95 | 03:21.8 |
W 10 - 1250m | |||||
1 | Hauch | Paula | TG 1890 Wallertheim | 94 | 04:48.7 |
2 | Wunsch | Nadine | TG 1890 Wallertheim | 94 | 05:08.9 |
3 | Barthel | Lena | LAZ Nieder-Olm | 94 | 05:11.3 |
4 | Heege | Cinja | LAZ Nieder-Olm | 94 | 05:15.0 |
5 | Hammel | Clara | TG 1846 Worms | 94 | 05:19.1 |
6 | Heege | Jil | LAZ Nieder-Olm | 94 | 05:27.5 |
7 | Chaari | Mariam | TSV 1881 Gau-Odernheim | 94 | 05:28.4 |
8 | Hammel | Anna | TG 1846 Worms | 94 | 05:29.0 |
9 | Schneider | Elaine | LG Wahlheim-Esselborn | 94 | 05:50.3 |
10 | Nacke | Lola Katrin | TuS Bornheim | 94 | 06:12.4 |
11 | Kunz | Carolin | LG Wahlheim-Esselborn | 94 | 06:19.5 |
12 | Peterson | Maike | TG 1890 Wallertheim | 94 | 06:27.4 |
13 | Loll | Lea | TG 1890 Wallertheim | 94 | 06:32.2 |
W 11 - 1250m | |||||
1 | Stock | Lena | LG Wahlheim-Esselborn | 93 | 04:57.5 |
2 | Schlösser | Katharina | TG 1846 Worms | 93 | 04:58.0 |
3 | Matthes | Rebecca | TG 1846 Worms | 93 | 05:01.3 |
4 | Oehl | Michelle | TG 1890 Wallertheim | 93 | 05:10.9 |
5 | Faber | Isabel | LAZ Nieder-Olm | 93 | 05:29.8 |
6 | Lösch | Carina | LG Wahlheim-Esselborn | 93 | 05:32.3 |
7 | Gorius | Katharina | TG 1890 Wallertheim | 93 | 05:38.4 |
8 | Stumpf | Lisa | TSG 1861 Flonheim | 93 | 05:42.3 |
9 | Webler | Dennise | TG 1890 Wallertheim | 93 | 05:43.2 |
10 | Radermacher | Kristin | TG 1890 Wallertheim | 93 | 05:57.9 |
11 | Herrmann | Annika | TG 1890 Wallertheim | 93 | 05:58.5 |
12 | Storck | Chantal | TG 1890 Wallertheim | 93 | 06:24.6 |
13 | Schmitt | Kira | TG 1846 Worms | 93 | 06:41.5 |
14 | Jakobi | Bettina | TG 1890 Wallertheim | 93 | 07:05.2 |
M 10 -1250m | |||||
1 | Hanschke | Timo | TV 1888 Udenheim | 94 | 05:11.8 |
2 | Schmidt | Paul | TG 1846 Worms | 94 | 05:17.6 |
3 | Gispert | Fabian | TG 1846 Worms | 94 | 05:37.9 |
4 | Zezyk | Sebastian | TG 1846 Worms | 94 | 05:43.3 |
5 | Meitzler | Claus | TSG 1861 Flonheim | 94 | 05:44.5 |
6 | Schüttler | Samuel | TG 1846 Worms | 94 | 05:49.8 |
7 | Merath | Janosch | TG 1846 Worms | 94 | 06:01.5 |
M 11 - 1250m | |||||
1 | Keller | Philipp | TG 1846 Worms | 93 | 05:02.7 |
2 | Moock | Marcel | TSG Pfeddersheim | 93 | 05:34.1 |
3 | Becker | Marcel | TG 1890 Wallertheim | 93 | 05:34.6 |
4 | Herrmann | Christian | TG 1890 Wallertheim | 93 | 05:55.1 |
5 | Jöressen | Lars | TG 1890 Wallertheim | 93 | 05:57.3 |
W 12 - 1250m | |||||
1 | Walter | Dana | LG Wahlheim-Esselborn | 92 | 04:41.7 |
2 | Krämer | Nadine | TG 1890 Wallertheim | 92 | 05:02.4 |
3 | Meffert | Carolin | LG Wahlheim-Esselborn | 92 | 05:23.6 |
4 | Vollhardt | Sarina | TG 1890 Wallertheim | 92 | 05:28.8 |
5 | Barthel | Anna | LAZ Nieder-Olm | 92 | 05:32.0 |
6 | Blattner | Nadine | TG 1846 Worms | 92 | 05:32.7 |
7 | Gieshold | Svenja | TG 1890 Wallertheim | 92 | 05:33.0 |
8 | Ornau | Katharina | TG 1890 Wallertheim | 92 | 05:33.3 |
9 | Heigert | Svenja | TG 1890 Wallertheim | 92 | 05:41.3 |
10 | Schäfer | Rebecca | TG 1890 Wallertheim | 92 | 05:45.5 |
W 13 - 1250m | |||||
1 | Guckes | Isabelle | TG 1846 Worms | 91 | 04:56.7 |
2 | Einsiedel | Katharina | TSG Pfeddersheim | 91 | 05:01.9 |
M 12 - 1600m | |||||
1 | Wunsch | Patrick | TG 1890 Wallertheim | 92 | 06:29.3 |
2 | Hanschke | Christoph | TV 1888 Udenheim | 92 | 06:35.4 |
3 | Keitel | Adrian | TSG Pfeddersheim | 92 | 06:49.3 |
4 | Volkmann | Fabian | TSV 1881 Gau-Odernheim | 92 | 06:50.8 |
5 | Köhm | Christian | TuS Bornheim | 92 | 06:55.3 |
6 | Flick | Henrik | SG Spiesheim | 92 | 07:05.0 |
7 | Ollig | Philipp | TG 1890 Wallertheim | 92 | 07:27.4 |
8 | Briswalter | Lionel | TG 1890 Wallertheim | 92 | 07:35.2 |
9 | Holzderber | Patrick | TuS Bornheim | 92 | 08:23.9 |
10 | Beyreiß | Vito | TG 1890 Wallertheim | 92 | 08:46.3 |
M 13 - 1600m | |||||
1 | Kunz | Manuel | LG Wahlheim-Esselborn | 91 | 06:29.8 |
2 | Casale | Andreas | TG 1890 Wallertheim | 91 | 07:00.3 |
3 | Balz | Alexander | TSV 1881 Gau-Odernheim | 91 | 07:04.3 |
W 14 - 1600m | |||||
1 | Winsi | Christina | LG Wahlheim-Esselborn | 90 | 07:25.0 |
2 | Nill | Diana | TSV 1881 Gau-Odernheim | 90 | 07:37.9 |
3 | Groll | Maren | TSG Pfeddersheim | 90 | 07:47.5 |
W 15 - 1600m | |||||
1 | Jakob | Anna | LG Wahlheim-Esselborn | 89 | 07:11.6 |
M 14 - 2300m | |||||
1 | Skibinski | Jan | TG 1890 Wallertheim | 90 | 09:26.6 |
2 | Behre | Christian | TSV 1881 Gau-Odernheim | 90 | 09:52.2 |
3 | Jaeger | Lukas | TV Abenheim | 90 | 10:29.4 |
4 | Schmidt | Max | TG 1846 Worms | 90 | 10:30.8 |
5 | Mecking | Sascha | SV Feilbingert | 90 | 10:39.3 |
6 | Götz | Christian | TG 1846 Worms | 90 | 10:49.4 |
7 | Sauerwein | Jan | TSV 1881 Gau-Odernheim | 90 | 11:11.2 |
8 | Herrmann | Felix | TG 1890 Wallertheim | 90 | 11:28.0 |
M 15 - 2300m | |||||
1 | Eßwein | Tobias | TG 1890 Wallertheim | 89 | 09:00.9 |
2 | Gerharts | Jérôme | TV 1888 Udenheim | 89 | 09:30.5 |
3 | Pfannkuchen | Nils | TV 1888 Udenheim | 89 | 10:45.3 |
4 | Giehl | Dennis | LG Wahlheim-Esselborn | 89 | 11:36.8 |
5 | Huth | Stefan | TG 1890 Wallertheim | 89 | 11:49.0 |
6 | Domidian | Sascha | TG 1890 Wallertheim | 89 | 11:51.0 |
Weibliche Jugend B - 2300m | |||||
1 | Wicker | Daniela | LAZ Nieder-Olm | 88 | 10:41.6 |
Weibliche Jugend A - 2300m | |||||
1 | Paulus | Katharina | SV Waldlaubersheim | 86 | 10:16.0 |
2 | Linz | Berenike | TG 1846 Worms | 86 | 10:42.5 |
Männliche Jugend B - 2300m | |||||
1 | Uhrig | Thomas | TG 1846 Worms | 87 | 09:16.4 |
2 | Reitz | Frank | Tus Bornheim | 88 | 09:22.1 |
3 | Casale | Stefan | TG 1890 Wallertheim | 88 | 09:39.3 |
4 | Nill | Rodolfo | TSV 1881 Gau-Odernheim | 88 | 09:54.0 |
5 | Herrmann | Daniel | TG 1890 Wallertheim | 88 | 10:09.5 |
6 | Vollmer | Lorenz | Tus Bornheim | 88 | 10:21.6 |
7 | Jacobs | Benedikt | Tus Bornheim | 88 | 11:38.1 |
8 | Grube | Valentin | TG 1890 Wallertheim | 88 | 16:46.5 |
Männliche Jugend A - 2300m | |||||
1 | Giehl | Sascha | LG Wahlheim-Esselborn | 86 | 09:47.2 |
2 | Berwind | Sebastian | TG 1890 Wallertheim | 85 | 11:46.5 |
Frauen - 8800m | |||||
1 | Elz | Gabriele | Tus Saulheim | 76 | 49:49.7 |
2 | Freitag | Judith | Vendersheim | 83 | 57:01.7 |
W 30 - 8800m | |||||
1 | Walsleben | Tanja | FC 1961 Lörzweiler | 71 | 54:24.7 |
W 35 - 8800m | |||||
1 | Schambach | Anja | Bechtolsheim | 69 | 54:46.1 |
W 45 - 8800m | |||||
1 | Tentrup-Tiedje | Corinna | ECTC Mainz | 59 | 45:16.2 |
Männer - 8800m | |||||
1 | Busch | Dirk | Esselborn | 79 | 33:24.4 |
2 | Schmitt | Daniel | ohne Verein | 80 | 39:49.0 |
3 | Rothenmeyer | Kai | TV Albig | 80 | 40:52.2 |
4 | Kern | Patrick | Saulheim | 76 | 42:33.5 |
5 | Beck | Thorsten | TSG Gau-Bickelheim | 80 | 43:05.9 |
6 | Spang | Jörg | TSG Gau-Bickelheim | 81 | 43:51.4 |
7 | Chaari | Anouar | TSV 1881 Gau-Odernheim | 90 | 46:44.0 |
8 | Bornheimer | Christian | TSG Gau-Bickelheim | 84 | 48:50.0 |
9 | Spang | Peter | TSG Gau-Bickelheim | 81 | 49:42:3 |
M 35 - 8800m | |||||
1 | Schrader | Carsten | TSG Bergedorf | 68 | 36:00.1 |
2 | Karl | Dirk | Worms | 68 | 37:13.6 |
3 | Wettemann | Achim | Roter Stern Hofheim | 69 | 37:47.0 |
4 | Chaari | Lazhar | TSV 1881 Gau-Odernheim | 41:37.9 | |
5 | Gollai | Jan | SG Spiesheim | 65 | 44:24.1 |
6 | Rösel | Eric | TSG Gau-Bickelheim | 65 | 45:36.2 |
7 | Hofmann | Bernd | TSG Gau-Bickelheim | 69 | 50:25.4 |
M 40 - 8800m | |||||
1 | Beuge | Rainer | TUS Wöllstein | 63 | 39:01.2 |
2 | Schäfer | Gerhard | TG 1890 Wallertheim | 62 | 44:03.0 |
3 | Stadler | Joachim | Vendersheim | 61 | 56:59.8 |
M 45 - 8800m | |||||
1 | Matheis | Klaus | LLG Wonnegau | 59 | 36:36.7 |
2 | Spemann | Romeo | Alzey-Weinheim | 56 | 44:01.6 |
M 50 - 8800m | |||||
1 | Hering | Herbert | TSV Gau-Weinheim | 52 | 35:31.4 |
2 | Janz | Valentin | TSG Gau-Bickelheim | 50 | 42:37.2 |
3 | Lodzik | Egfried | TSG Gau-Bickelheim | 52 | 49:16.6 |
4 | Zimmermann | Albert | TSG Gau-Bickelheim | 52 | 50:55.9 |
5 | Landes | Gerhard | TTK Mannheim | 51 | 53:01.1 |
6 | Christian | Harald | Gau-Bickelheim | 54 | 57:18.4 |
M 55 - 8800m | |||||
1 | Krämer | Bernhard | TSG Gau-Bickelheim | 47 | 50:58.4 |
M 60 - 8800m | |||||
1 | Beck | Hans-Joachim | LG Alzey | 44 | 43:34.0 |
2 | Robel | Walter | SG Spiesheim | 44 | 51:51.2 |
3 | Altenhofen | Alois | TSG Gau-Bickelheim | 43 | 55:50.9 |
M 65 - 8800m | |||||
1 | Scheurer | Lothar | TG 1846 Worms | 39 | 42:52.1 |
Mannschaft W 8/9 - 800m | |||||
1 | TSG 1861 Flonheim | 09:09.8 | |||
Wendel - Mayer - Schoenfeld | |||||
2 | TG 1890 Wallertheim | 09:11.7 | |||
Storck - Krämer - Herrmann | |||||
3 | TG 1890 Wallertheim | 10:07.4 | |||
Ollig - Müller - Wilschke | |||||
Mannschaft M 8/9 - 800m | |||||
1 | TG 1890 Wallertheim | 8:34.5 | |||
Schweitzer - Gieshold - Kowalski | |||||
2 | TSG 1861 Flonheim | 8:49.5 | |||
Schwarz - Rech - Mayer | |||||
3 | TG 1890 Wallertheim | 9:18.6 | |||
Schmidt - Ehrhardt - Herbst | |||||
4 | TG 1846 Worms | 9:37.5 | |||
Krug - Schütt - Kaltenthaler | |||||
5 | TG 1890 Wallertheim | 9:49.7 | |||
Gorius - Storck - Ritzinger M. | |||||
Mannschaft W 10/11 - 1250m | |||||
1 | TG 1890 Wallertheim | 15:08.5 | |||
Hauch - Wunsch - Oehl | |||||
2 | TG 1846 Worms | 15:18.4 | |||
Schlösser - Matthes - Hammel C. | |||||
3 | LG Wahlheim-Esselborn | 16:20.1 | |||
Stock - Lösch - Schneider | |||||
4 | TG 1890 Wallertheim | 17:19.5 | |||
Gorius - Webler - Radermacher | |||||
5 | TG 1890 Wallertheim | 18:50.5 | |||
Herrmann - Storck C. - Peterson | |||||
Mannschaft M 10/11 - 1250m | |||||
1 | TG 1846 Worms | 15:58.5 | |||
Keller - Schmidt - Gispert | |||||
2 | TG 1890 Wallertheim | 17:27.0 | |||
Becker - Herrmann - Jöressen | |||||
3 | TG 1846 Worms | 17:34.6 | |||
Zezyk - Schüttler - Merath | |||||
Mannschaft W 12/13 - 1250m | |||||
1 | TG 1890 Wallertheim | 16:04.2 | |||
Krämer - Vollhardt - Gieshold | |||||
2 | TG 1890 Wallertheim | 17:00.1 | |||
Ornau - Heigert - Schäfer | |||||
Mannschaft M 12/13 - 1600m | |||||
1 | TG 1890 Wallertheim | 20:57.0 | |||
Wunsch - Casale - Ollig | |||||
Mannschaft M 14/15 - 2300m | |||||
1 | TG 1890 Wallertheim | 29:45.5 | |||
Eßwein - Skibinski - Herrmann | |||||
Mannschaft Männl. Jgd. B - 2300m | |||||
1 | TuS Bornheim | 31:21.8 | |||
Reitz - Vollmer - Jacobs | |||||
2 | TG 1890 Wallertheim | 37:35.3 | |||
Casale - Herrmann - Grube | |||||
Mannschaft Männer-M65 - 8800m | |||||
1 | TSG Gau-Bickelheim | 2:09:34.5 | |||
Janz - Beck - Spang J. | |||||
2 | TSG Gau-Bickelheim | 2:24:02.8 | |||
Rösel - Bornheimer - Lodzik | |||||
3 | TSG Gau-Bickelheim | 2:31:03.6 | |||
Spang P. - Hofmann - Zimmermann |